PESERTA TES GELOMBANG I

28-31 Desember 2014

 

GRAMATICA

No  Nama Paroki Asal  Sekolah Asal
1  Agustinus Andrianto   Kristus Raja Tugumulyo-OKI  SMP N 2 Lempuing-OKI
2  Agustinus Dandi Triyadi  St. Maria Assumta Mojosari  SMP Charitas 02 Belitang
3  Agustinus Primadika  St. Petrus dan Paulus Baturaja  SMP N 34 OKU
4  Agustinus Primadiki

 St. Petrus dan Paulus Baturaja

 SMP N 34 OKU
5

 Agustinus Yogi W

 St. Yohanes Kedaton  SMP Fransiskus Tanjung Karang
6  Albertus Andre A.B.P  St. Thomas Sribawono  SMP Xaverius 4 B.L
7  Alexius Eka Budi  St. Pius X Gisting, Lampung   SMP Xaverius Gisting
8  Aloysius Bayu Permana  St. Yohanes Bengkulu  SMP N 07 Seloma
9  Aloysius Erik Pratama Y  St. Paulus Depok  SMP St. Theresia Depok
10  Andreas Agung Yubile  St. Petrus Kenten  SMP Xaverius 1 Palembang 
 11  Andreas Alex Budianto  Kabara Gembira Kota Bumi  SMP Xaverius Kotabumi
12   Andreas Beni Setiawan  St. Thomas Sribawono  SMP N 1 Labuhan Ratu
13   Andreas Eko Prasetyo  Kabar Gembira Kotabumi  SMP Xaverius Kotabumi
14   Andreas Waluyo  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP N 1 Belitang III
15   Basillius Alfa Kristuaji  St. Paulus Kota Gajah  SMP N 1 Purbolinggo
16   Beni Ega Damenta  St. Paulus Betung  SMP N 1 Betung
17   Bernadet Charli D.A  St. Petrus dan Paulus Baturaja  SMP Xaverius Baturaja 
18   Bonaventura Vito Gracias  St. Yohanes Kedaton  SMP Fransiskus Tanjung Karang
19   Carolus Kelvin B.S  St. Petrus Kenten  SMP Xaverius 3 Palembang
20   Charles Oktavianus   St. Petrus Kenten  SMP Xaverius 7 Palembang
21   Christianus Eko S  St. Yohanes Penginjil   SMP N 18 Sewma
22   Cyrillus Margit Setiawan  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP N 1 Belitang III
23   Egi Rivaldo Nainggolan  St. Paulus Muara Bungo  SMP N 1 Tebo
24   Faustinus Trias Windu Aji  St. Pius X Gisting, Lampung   SMP Xaverius Gisting
25   Fortunatus Parningoten G  St. Stephanus Curup  SMP Xaverius Curup
26   Fransiskus Aris Christian  St. Gregorius Agung   SMP N 1 Muaro Jambi
27   Fransiskus Kristian F  St. Yohanes Kedaton  SMP Fransiskus Tanjung Karang
28   Fritz Bonaventura  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP Charitas 01 Belitang
29   Fritz Boniandria  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP Charitas 01 Belitang
30   FX. Briant Hesnanta  St. Thomas Sribawono  SMP Buana, Sribawono
31   Hendrikus Marcino Edy P  St. Petrus dan Paulus Baturaja  SMP N 34 OKU
32   Hieronimus Eurico A.D  St. Yohanes Kedaton  SMP Fransiskus Tanjung Karang
33   Ignatius Frido  St. Maria Assumta Mojosari  SMP Charitas 02 Belitang
34   Immanuel T Bayu D  St. Maria Pengantara Ilahi, Lahat  SMP St. Yosef Lahat
35   Laurentius Cesaradi N  St. Stefanus Talang Betutu  SMP N 1 Talang Kelapa
36   Laurentius Chrisendo   St. Yohanes Kedaton  SMP Fransiskus Tanjung Karang
37   Leonardus Tutur Pinurbo  Allah Maha Murah Pasang Surut  SMP St. Luis 3
38   Lukas Febriadi  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP Charitas 04 Belitang
39   Lukas Krista Winata  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP Charitas 04 Belitang
40   Marcelinus Wahyu S  Kabar Gembira Kotabumi  SMP Xaverius Kotabumi
41   Markus Febrianto  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP Charitas 04 Belitang
42   Matias Dwi Pamungkas  St. Petrus dan Paulus Baturaja  SMP N 34 OKU
43   Matius Subagio  St. Yohanes Bengkulu  SMP N 30 Muko-muko
44   Michael Riovanweith G  St. Gregorius Agung   SMP N 1 Muaro Jambi
45   Moses Putra Gautama  St. Pius X Gisting, Lampung   SMP Xaverius Gisting
46   Nicolas Yuda Dinata  St. Pius X Gisting, Lampung   SMP Xaverius Gisting
47   Nicolaus Figo Budi Agung  St. Petrus Kalirejo  SMP N 1 Traton
48   Oktavianus Theodora Prima  St. Maria Assumta Mojosari  SMP Charitas 02 Belitang
49   Rizki Yones Saputra  St. Paulus Muara Bungo  SMP Xaverius Muara Bungo
50   Ronal Rillennus Purba  St. Paulus Muara Bungo  SMP Xaverius Muara Bungo
51   Sergij Caesario A.G  Allah Maha Murah Pasang Surut  SMP St. Luis 3
52   Theodorus Dimas Adi W  Kristus Raja Tanjung Karang  SMP Xaverius 3 B.L
53   Thomas Aquinas P  St. Yohanes Kedaton  SMP Fransiskus Tanjung Karang
54   Thomas Duta Darmawan  St. Petrus Kenten  SMP Xaverius 7 Palembang
55   Thomas Hughie F  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMP N 1 Belitang III
56   Titus Dwianto Prasetya  St. Stefanus Talang Betutu  SMP N 2 Tungkal Jaya-MUBA
57   Valentinus Fio Milino F  St. Maria Assumta Mojosari   SMP Charitas 02 Belitang
58   Wilhelmus Krisna  St. Yoseph Palembang  SMP Xaverius Maria Palembang
59   YB. Andiko Ardi P.   Kabar Gembira Kotabumi  SMP Xaverius Kotabumi

 

RHETORICA

No Nama Paroki Asal  Sekolah Asal
1 Antonius M.Z.I.A (AAN)  Hati Kudus Yesus Metro  SMA Yos Sudarso Metro
2 Benidiktus Febriyanto  Hati Kudus Yesus Metro  SMA Yos Sudarso Metro
 Fransiskus Nur F.M  St. Yohanes Penginjil Bengkulu  SMA Sint Carolus Bengkulu
 Heralius Christanto  St. Maria Assumta Mojosari  SMA Xaverius 05 Belitang
 Ignatius Yuliadi  St. Maria Assumta Mojosari  SMA Xaverius 05 Belitang
 Immanuel Widi Prasetyo  St. Theodorus Liwa  SMA N 1 Liwa
 Kristoforus Julian S  St. Andreas Mesuji  SMA Bina Dharma Mandira
 Petronius Samuelson  St. Paulus Kota Gajah  SMA Yos Sudarso Metro
 Tifani Pandu Pranata  St. Paulus Kota Gajah  SMA N 1 Rumbia
10   YB. Triandika  St. Petrus Kalirejo  SMK YPT Pringsewu
12   Yohanes Alfian  St. Maria Tak Bernoda Gumawang  SMA Xaverius 1 Belitang
13   Yohanes Desra Tri Putra  Sang Penebus Batuputih  SMA Xaverius Baturaja
14   Yohanes Ricky Fernando  Hati Kudus Yesus Metro  SMA Yos Sudarso Metro

 

 

 

 

PESERTA TES GELOMBANG II

20 - 21 Februari 2015

 

No Nama Tempat Tanggal LAhir Paroki Asal
1.  Laurensius Basuki  Kemiug, 7 Juni 2000 Sang Penebus Batuputih
2. Fransiskus Banjarnahur Polu, 5 Mei 1995 St. Fidelis D. Sanggul
3. Salvaton Ryandaru P Bengkulu, 22 Desember  1999 St. Yohanes Penginjil
4. Markus Tri Agusta Baturaja, 1 Agustus 1996 Sang Penebus Batuputih
5. Hironimus Emi Lembata, 30 Oktober 1996 St. Yosep
6. Sukamal Eduwarman W Kota Pinang, 14 November 1999 Hati Kudus Yesus P. Kerinci